3. Runde 2015
Freitag, 15. Mai 2015, 13.30 Uhr
Mannschaft | Match | Mannschaft | Erg. | Pkt. | Pkt. |
Team OG´s | A | Team Armbüster Young Stars | 4,5 | 7,5 | |
|
V-Kl. |
|
1 | ||
Beer Dominik | 1. Einzel | Schaffelner Günter | 1 auf | 1 | |
Klofterböck Patrick | 2. Einzel | Höfler Thomas | 6/5 | 1 | |
B | |||||
Gondosch Johann Nocker Dieter |
V-Kl. |
Schlüsselbauer Michael Zeilinger Peter |
5/4 | 1 | |
Lettenmayr Ralf | 1. Einzel | Stieglecker Manuel | 6/4 | 1 | |
Beer Gerhard | 2. Einzel | Maihofer Marco | 3/1 | 1 | |
C | |||||
Stieglecker Wolfgang Mühleder Johannes |
V-Kl. |
Kehrer Paul Dopetsberger Martin |
3/1 | 1 | |
Zisser Uwe | 1. Einzel | Leber Josef | 4/3 | 1 | |
Schenk Erich | 2. Einzel | Armbrüster Jürgen | A/S | 0,5 | 0,5 |
D | |||||
Maurerbaur Alfred Lesijak Wolfgang |
V-Kl. |
Schlüsselbauer Josef Kehrer Josy |
wo | 1 | |
Mursch-Edlmayr Josef | 1. Einzel | Fuchshumer Roland | 2/1 | 1 | |
Baumgartner Roland | 2. Einzel | Zeilinger Michael | 6/4 | 1 | |
3 Runde OG-s - Young Stars Spielbericht 2015.xlsx |
Freitag, 15. Mai 2015, 14.30 Uhr
Mannschaft | Match | Mannschaft | Erg. | Pkt. | Pkt. |
Team Blackies | A | Team Amicis | 9 | 3 | |
Mühlgrabner Gregor Schnöll Thomas |
V-Kl. |
Kastner Hans Bayerstorfer Johannes |
4/3 | 1 | |
Oberlaber Bernhard | 1. Einzel | Cordella Edith | 2/0 | 1 | |
Stopper Herbert | 2. Einzel | Krenn Gerhard | 3/2 | 1 | |
B | |||||
Hofmann Hans-Jürgen Pickl Ernst |
V-Kl. |
Beer Ranee Michlmair Peter |
5/4 | 1 | |
Neumüller Christian | 1. Einzel | Hanlon Frank | 4/3 | 1 | |
Shihorsch Herbert | 2. Einzel | Fellner Reinhold | 4/3 | 1 | |
C | |||||
Patzschke Michael Nemecek Hans |
V-Kl. |
Felbermair Gertrude Austerhuber Günter |
1/0 | 1 | |
Freller Günter | 1. Einzel | Maureder Horst | 3/2 | 1 | |
Machcek Gernot | 2. Einzel | Milly Siegfried | 3/2 | 1 | |
D | |||||
Atzmüller Hubert Glaninger Günter |
V-Kl. |
Glasner Christa Dirnberger Werner |
2/1 | 1 | |
Weilguny Harald | 1. Einzel | Ebner Manfred | 7/6 | 1 | |
Schroft Alfred | 2. Einzel | Neumüller Sabine | 2/0 | 1 | |
3 Runde Blackies - Amicis Spielbericht 2015.xlsx |
Freitag, 15. Mai 2015, 15.30 Uhr
Mannschaft | Match | Mannschaft | Erg. | Pkt. | Pkt. |
Team Rookies&Senioren | A | Team Wirt im G´wölb | 6 | 6 | |
Lehner Fritz Langwieser Karlheinz |
V-Kl. |
|
1 | ||
Cordella Simon | 1. Einzel | Höpperger Dieter | 4/3 | 1 | |
Illmer Karl | 2. Einzel | Schnöll Peter | wo | 1 | |
B | |||||
Oberlaber Ernst Rienhuber Johann |
V-Kl. |
Obermayr Natascha Hofstetter Stefanie |
2 auf | 1 | |
Rak Klaus | 1. Einzel | Manias Reinald | 5/3 | 1 | |
Eichenauer Gernot | 2. Einzel | Dirnberger Elisabeth | 5/4 | 1 | |
C | |||||
Lenzeder Manfred Tischberger Alfred |
V-Kl. |
Nocker Monika Leeb Thomas |
2 auf | 1 | |
Weichselbaumer Josef | 1. Einzel | Bell Harald | 5/4 | 1 | |
Hubert Werner | 2. Einzel | Atzmüller Christian | 5/3 | 1 | |
D | |||||
Fritz Waltraud Satorino Georg |
V-Kl. |
Egger Christian Hütter Sonja |
2 auf | 1 | |
Ehrensperger Dietmar | 1. Einzel | Steinheimer Robert | 2 auf | 1 | |
Schachinger Wiltraud | 2. Einzel | Bell Anita | 2/1 | 1 | |
3 Runde RookiesSenioren - Wirt im G-wölb.xlsx |