Rydercup Finale 2015
Spiel um Platz 1 und 2.
Gesamtscore Finale | |||||
Mannschaft | vs | Mannschaft | Erg. | Pkt. | Pkt. |
Team Blackies | Team Armbrüster Young Stars | 11 | 13 |
Mannschaft | Match | Mannschaft | Erg. | Pkt. | Pkt. |
Team Blackies | A | Team Armbrüster Young Stars | 3,5 | 4,5 | |
Stopper Herbert Oberlaber Bernhard |
V-Kl. |
Schütz Jonas Höfler Thomas |
1 auf | 1 | |
Gsöllpointner Gerry Pickl Ernst |
V-Kl. |
Schaffelner Günter Reinbold Andreas |
3/2 | 1 | |
B | |||||
Neumüller Christian Mörzinger Thomas |
V-Kl. |
Heim Gregor Stieglecker Manuel |
A/S | 0,5 | 0,5 |
Mühlgrabner Gregor Schnöll Thomas |
V-Kl. |
Schütz Rainer Dopetsberger Michael |
5/4 | 1 | |
C | |||||
Freller Günter Giglleitner Gerhard |
V-Kl. |
Leber Josef Kehrer Paul |
7/6 | 1 | |
Machacek Gernot Nemecek Hans |
V-Kl. |
Stadler Rainer Dopetsberger Martin |
7/6 | 1 | |
|
D | ||||
Zilles Diethard Atzmüller Hubert |
V-Kl. |
Fuchshumer Roland Zeilinger Michael |
7/6 | 1 | |
Weilguny Harald Mahringer Josef |
V-Kl. |
Stadler Caroline Schlüsselbauer Josef |
6/4 | 1 | |
Sonntag 27.09.2015, Einzel
Mannschaft | Match | Mannschaft | Erg. | Pkt. | Pkt. |
Team Blackies | A | Team Armbrüster Young Stars | 7,5 | 8,5 | |
Oberlaber Bernhard | 1. Einzel | Höfer Thomas | 5/4 | 1 | |
Stopper Herbert | 2. Einzel | Schaffelner Günter | 2/1 | 1 | |
Irsigler Walter | 3. Einzel | Reinbold Andreas | 4/2 | 1 | |
Stopper Alfred | 4. Einzel | Heim Gregor | 4/3 | 1 | |
B | |||||
Mörzinger Thomas | 1. Einzel | Schaffelner Christoph | 8/6 | 1 | |
Neumüller Christian | 2. Einzel | Stieglecker Manuel | 2 auf | 1 | |
Mühlgrabner Gregor | 3. Einzel | Dopetsberger Michael | 2 auf | 1 | |
Schnöll Thomas | 4. Einel | Maihofer Marco | 2 auf | 1 | |
C | |||||
Machacek Gernot | 1. Einzel | Leber Josef | 1 | ||
Freller Günter | 2. Einzel | Zeilinger Peter W. | 1 | ||
Neckar Josef | 3. Einzel | Kehrer Paul | 3/2 | 1 | |
Wurzenberger Helmut | 4. Einzel | Dopetsberger Martin | 2 auf | 1 | |
D | |||||
Zilles Diethard | 1. Einzel | Fuchshumer Roland | A/S | 0,5 | 0,5 |
Schroft Alfred | 2. Einzel | Markon Harald | 2/1 | 1 | |
Weilguny Harald | 3. Einzel | Schlüsselbauer Josef | 5/3 | 1 | |
Atzmüller Hubert | 4. Einzel | Stadler Caroline | 1 | ||
Finale 2015 1-2.xlsx (61,4 kB) |
Spiel um Platz 3 und 4.
Gesamtscore Finale | |||||
Mannschaft | vs | Mannschaft | Erg. | Pkt. | Pkt. |
Team Amicis | Team Wirt im G´wölb | 11,5 | 12,5 |
Samstag 26.09.2014, Kl. Vierer
Mannschaft | Match | Mannschaft | Erg. | Pkt. | Pkt. |
Team Amicis | A | Team Wirt im G´wölb | 5 | 3 | |
Huemer Alex Traska Philipp |
V-Kl. |
Hofstetter Stefanie Riedl Ernst |
wo. | 1 | |
Krenn Gerhard Bayerdorfer Johannes |
V-Kl. |
Obermayr Natascha Höpperger Dieter |
2/1 | 1 | |
B | |||||
Rehn Willi Kain Benny |
V-Kl. |
Holzinger Herwig Leitner Kurt |
3/2 | 1 | |
Beer Ranee Stütz Christian |
V-Kl. |
Dirnberger Elisabeth Leeb Thomas |
1 | ||
C | |||||
Gruber Günter Felbermair Gertraud |
V-Kl. |
Hahn Christa Manias Reinald |
1 | ||
Hanlon Frank Cerny Dana |
V-Kl. |
Oberhuemer Klaus Papinski Berndt |
1 | ||
D | |||||
Neumüller Sabine Dirnberger Walter |
V-Kl. |
Steinheimer Robert Aigner Brigitte |
5/3 | 1 | |
Rehn Ulli Müllersen Ulli |
V-Kl. |
Hüttner Sonja Egger Christa |
2/1 | 1 | |
Sonntag 27.09.2015, Einzel
Mannschaft | Match | Mannschaft | Erg. | Pkt. | Pkt. |
Team Amicis | A | Team Wirt im G´wölb | 6,5 | 9,5 | |
Huemer Alex | 1. Einzel | Obermayr Jill | 5/3 | 1 | |
Traska Philipp | 2. Einzel | Holzinger Herwig | 1 auf | 1 | |
Krenn Gerhard | 3. Einzel | Schnöll Maria Jun. | 6/5 | 1 | |
Cordella Edith | 4. Einzel | Höpperger Dieter | 1 auf | 1 | |
B | |||||
Rehn Willi | 1. Einzel | Nocker Monika | 5/3 | 1 | |
Bayerstorfer Johannes | 2. Einzel | Hofstetter Stefanie | 2 auf | 1 | |
Stütz Christian | 3. Einzel | Dirnberger Elisabeth | 3/2 | 1 | |
Kastner Hans | 4. Einel | Leeb Thomas | 2/1 | 1 | |
C | |||||
Gruber Günter | 1. Einzel | Bell Harald | 6/5 | 1 | |
Hanlon Frank | 2. Einzel | Leitner Kurt | 2/1 | 1 | |
Austerhuber Günter | 3. Einzel | Riedl Ernst | 1 auf | 1 | |
Milly Siegfried | 4. Einzel | Atzmüller Christian | 3/2 | 1 | |
D | |||||
Hanlon Barbara | 1. Einzel | Bell Anita | A/S | 0,5 | 0,5 |
Neumüller Sabine | 2. Einzel | Hahn Christa | 1 auf | 1 | |
Rehn Ulli | 3. Einzel | Schipek Barbara | 4/3 | 1 | |
Mullersen Ulli | 4. Einzel | Wenschitz Helmut | 2/1 | 1 | |
Finale 2015 3-4.xlsx (68,3 kB) |
Spiel um Platz 5 und 6.
Gesamtscore Finale | |||||
Mannschaft | vs | Mannschaft | Erg. | Pkt. | Pkt. |
Team OG´s | Team Rookies&Senioren | 19 | 5 |
Samstag 26.09.2015, Kl. Vierer
Mannschaft | Match | Mannschaft | Erg. | Pkt. | Pkt. |
Team OG´s | A | Team Rookies&Senioren | 5 | 3 | |
Beer Dominik Lettenmayr Ralf |
V-Kl. |
|
wo. | 1 | |
Beer Gerhard Sabanovic Nazim |
V-Kl. |
Illmer Karl Oberlaber Ernst |
4/2 | 1 | |
B | |||||
Hofstetter Sieter Zisser Uwe |
V-Kl. |
Langwieser Karlheinz Gaugl Herbert |
wo. | 1 | |
Gondosch Johann Stiglecker Wolfgang |
V-Kl. | 7/6 | 1 | ||
C | |||||
Aigner Gerhard Kowatsch Manfred |
V-Kl. |
Böhm Helga Tischberger Alfred |
3/2 | 1 | |
Leutgeweger Ernst Nocker Dieter |
V-Kl. |
Oberlaber Karin Gayer Wolfgang |
7/6 | 1 | |
D | |||||
Roth Berthold Lesijak Wolfgang |
V-Kl. |
Schachinger Wiltrud Ehrensperger Dietmar |
2/1 | 1 | |
Pointner Gerhard Mursch-Edlmayr Josef |
V-Kl. |
Fritz Waltraud Satorina Georg |
3/2 | 1 | |
Sonntag 27.09.2015, Einzel
Mannschaft | Match | Mannschaft | Erg. | Pkt. | Pkt. |
Team OG´s | A | Team Rookies&Senioren | 14 | 2 | |
Klofterböck Patrick | 1. Einzel | wo. | 1 | ||
Beer Dominik | 2. Einzel | Langwieser Karlheinz | wo. | 1 | |
Obermayr Günter | 3. Einzel | Illmer Karl | 2/1 | 1 | |
Herzog Helmut | 4. Einzel | Oberlaber Ernst | wo. | 1 | |
B | |||||
Beer Gerhard | 1. Einzel | Rienhuber Johann | 1 auf | 1 | |
Hofstetter Dieter | 2. Einzel | Lenzeder Manfred | 5/4 | 1 | |
Gondosch Johann | 3. Einzel | Weichselbaumer Josef | 3/2 | 1 | |
Lettenmayr Ralf | 4. Einel | Gaugl Herbert | 8/7 | 1 | |
C | |||||
Leutgeweger Ernst | 1. Einzel | Ehrensperger Dietmar | 3/1 | 1 | |
Mühleder Johannes | 2. Einzel | Pichler Andreas | 5/3 | 1 | |
Stieglecker Wolfgang | 3. Einzel | Tischberger Alfred | 8/6 | 1 | |
Meier Andreas | 4. Einzel | Oberlaber Karin | 2/1 | 1 | |
D | |||||
Mursch-Edlmayr Josef | 1. Einzel | Gayer Wolfgang | 2/1 | 1 | |
Baumgartner Reinhold | 2. Einzel | Satorina Georg | 3/2 | 1 | |
Roth Berthold | 3. Einzel | Schachinger Wiltraud | 4/2 | 1 | |
Lesijak Wolfgang | 4. Einzel | Fritz Waltraud | 5/3 | 1 | |
Finale 2015_5-6.xlsx (63,7 kB) |