4. Runde 2017
Samstag 10.6.2017, 09.00 Uhr
Mannschaft | Hc | Mannschaft | Hc | Erg | Pk | Pk | |
Team Green´s | A | Team Blackies | 4,5 | 7,5 | |||
Felbermair Gertraud Cordella Simon |
8 |
V-K
|
Mühlgrabner Gregor Leutgeweger Ernst |
8
|
2/1 | 0 | 1 |
Austerhuber Günter Bell Harald |
10
10
|
V-B
|
Illmer Karl Waldenhofer Josef |
5
11
|
3/2 | 0 | 1 |
Hofstetter Stefani
|
9 | 1.E | Stopper Alfred | 4 | 1/0 | 0 | 1 |
Schnöll Peter | 5 | 2.E | Neumüller Christian | 6 | 1/0 | 0 | 1 |
Loibingdorfer Regina | 8 | 3.E | Stopper Herbert | 5 | A/S | 0,5 | 0,5 |
Cordella Edith | 5 | 4.E | Sihorsch Herbert | 9 | 1/0 | 1 | 0 |
B | |||||||
Aigner Brigitte Atzmüller Christian |
13 | V-K |
Zilles Diethard Marchgraber Georg |
16 | 1 | 0 | |
Bell Anita Schipek Barbara |
12
13
|
V-B |
Atzmüller Hubert |
11
|
3/2 | 0 | 1 |
Unterholzer Jürgen | 19 | 1.E |
Freller Günther
|
11 | 5/4 | 0 | 1 |
Daninger Manuela | 18 | 2.E | Wurzenberger Alfred | 12 | 3/2 | 1 | 0 |
Waldl Thomas | 17 | 3.E | Schroft Alfred | 13 | 2/1 | 1 | 0 |
Höllinger Franz | 19 | 4.E | Glaninger Günter | 19 | 5/4 | 0 | 1 |
Samstag 10.6.2014, 10:20 Uhr
Mannschaft | Hc | Mannschaft | Hc | Erg | Pk | Pk | |
Team Golden Youngsters | A | Team Backspin | 6,5 | 5,5 | |||
|
V-K
|
Schachinger Reinhold Butz Christian |
9
|
0 | 1 | ||
Schütz Rainer Schlüsselbauer Michael |
7
10
|
V-B
|
Krenn Gerhard Fellner Reinhold |
6
11
|
4/2 | 0 | 1 |
Schaffelner Günter | 3 | 1.E | Bayerstorfer Johannes | 7 | 8/7 | 1 | 0 |
Knall Niki | 4 | 2.E | Kastner Hans | 8 | NA | 0 | 1 |
Reinbold Andreas | 5 | 3.E | Langwieser Karl Heinz | 9 | 4/3 | 1 | 0 |
Schaffelner Christoph | 8 | 4.E | Stütz Christian | 9 | A/S | 0,5 | 0,5 |
B | |||||||
Fuchshumer Roland Unterholzer Julia |
22 | V-K |
|
1 | 0 | ||
Schlüsselbauer Josef Unterholzer Tobias |
20
32
|
V-B |
Manner Christian |
19
|
5/4 | 0 | 1 |
Maihofer Marco | 10 | 1.E | Cerny Dana | 14 | 3/2 | 1 | 0 |
Stadler Rainer
|
10 | 2.E | Fuchshuber Ilona | 21 | A/S | 0,5 | 0,5 |
Piesl Kurt | 22 | 3.E | Gaugl Gerti | 20 | 1/0 | 1 | 0 |
Wenschitz Christoph | 24 | 4.E | Staudinger Ewald | 21 | A/S | 0,5 | 0,5 |
Samstag 10.6.2017, 11.40 Uhr
Mannschaft | Hc | Mannschaft | Hc | Erg | Pk | Pk | |
Team OG´s | A | Team Red Hot Chillis | 7,5 | 4,5 | |||
Herzog Helmut Aigner Gerhard |
8 |
V-K
|
Rienhuber Johann Gergely Erich |
9
|
A/S | 0,5 | 0,5 |
Hofstetter Dieter Zisser Uwe |
8
10
|
V-B
|
Hofmann Hansjürgen Paul Bernhard |
8
9
|
2/1 | 1 | 0 |
Beer Dominik | 3 | 1.E | Gaugl Herbert | 11 | 4/3 | 1 | 0 |
Gondosch Johann | 9 | 2.E | Putz Daniel | 7 | 5/3 | 1 | 0 |
Beer Gerhard | 8 | 3.E | Rak Klaus | 8 | 5/4 | 1 | 0 |
Kofterböck Patrick | 1 | 4.E | Hasler Marco | 8 | 3/2 | 0 | 1 |
B | |||||||
Kowatsch Manfred Mauerbauer Alfred |
15 | V-K |
Ehrensperger Elke Hanlon Frank |
16 | 6/4 | 0 | 1 |
Felbermair Josef Klofterböck Dominik |
25
14
|
V-B |
Irger Markus Ehrensperger Dietmar |
12
12
|
2/1 | 0 | 1 |
Nocker Dietmar | 11 | 1.E | Oberlaber Karin | 12 | 2/1 | 1 | 0 |
Roth Berthold | 14 | 2.E | Pichler Andreas | 14 | 2/0 | 1 | 0 |
Baumgartner Reinhold | 15 | 3.E | Satorina Georg | 14 | 6/4 | 0 | 1 |
Gloyer Andreas | 19 | 4.E | Schachinger Wiltrud | 15 | 4/3 | 1 | 0 |