5. Runde 2017
Sonntag, 25.6.2017, 11:00 Uhr
Mannschaft | Hc | Mannschaft | Hc | Erg | Pk | Pk | |
Team OG´s | A | Team Golden Youngstars | 6 | 6 | |||
Sanwald Jürgen Beer Dominik |
6 |
V-K
|
Stieglecker Manuel Kehrer Paul |
7
|
A/S | 0,5 | 0,5 |
Stieglecker Wolfgang Herzog Helmut |
10
7
|
V-B
|
Schaffelner Günter Schlüsselbauer Michael |
3
13
|
A/S | 0,5 | 0,5 |
Klofterböck Patrick | 1 | 1.E | Schütz Jonas | 1 | A/S | 0,5 | 0,5 |
Obermayr Günter | 7 | 2.E | Schütz Rainer | 7 | A/S | 0,5 | 0,5 |
Beer Gerhard | 8 | 3.E | Leber Josef | 5 | A/S | 0,5 | 0,5 |
Lettenmayr Ralf | 9 | 4.E | Zeilinger Peter W. | 7 | A/S | 0,5 | 0,5 |
B | |||||||
Himmelfreundpointner Fritz Mair Andreas |
10 | V-K |
Fuchshumer Rolnd Unterholzer Julia |
20 | A/S | 0,5 | 0,5 |
Grosschartner Klaus Roth Berthold |
13
14
|
V-B |
Markon Harald Unterholzer Tobias |
18
27
|
A/S | 0,5 | 0,5 |
Mühleder Johannes | 11 | 1.E | Maihofer Marco | 10 | A/S | 0,5 | 0,5 |
Klofterböck Dominik | 13 | 2.E | Patzschke Michael | 11 | A/S | 0,5 | 0,5 |
Gloyer Andreas | 27 | 3.E | Zeilinger Katharina | 9 | A/S | 0,5 | 0,5 |
Baumgartner Andreas | 15 | 4.E | Piesl Kurt | 20 | A/S | 0,5 | 0,5 |
Sonntag, 25.6.2017, 12:20 Uhr
Mannschaft | Hc | Mannschaft | Hc | Erg | Pk | Pk | |
Team Red Hot Chillis | A | Team Green´s | 4,5 | 7,5 | |||
Fuchs Roland Rienhuber Johann |
8 |
V-K
|
Käferböck Michael Beer Ranee |
10
|
1auf | 0 | 1 |
Hofmann Hansjürgen Rak Klaus |
8
9
|
V-B
|
Obermayr Jill Höpperger Dieter |
4
6
|
1auf | 0 | 1 |
Paul Bernhard | 7 | 1.E | Hofstetter Stefanie | 8 | 3/2 | 1 | 0 |
Hasler Marco | 6 | 2.E | Schöll Peter | 5 | A/S | 0,5 | 0,5 |
Gaugl Herbert | 9 | 3.E | Cordella Edith | 6 | 2auf | 0 | 1 |
Hubert Werner | 11 | 4.E | Konicki Mario | 8 | 5/4 | 0 | 1 |
B | |||||||
Tischberger Alfred Ehrensperger Elke |
17 | V-K |
Eiber-Schreiberhuber Herta Hahn Christa |
15
|
5/3 | 1 | 0 |
Hanlon Frank Aigner Werner |
12
21
|
V-B |
Dirnberger Elisabeth Danninger Manuela |
11
16
|
2/1 | 0 | 1 |
Igler Markus | 12 | 1.E | Hoogendam Christian | 30 | 6/5 | 0 | 1 |
Ehrensperger Dietmar | 12 | 2.E | Unterholzer Jürgen | 17 | 5/4 | 1 | 0 |
Oberlaber Karin | 11 | 3.E | Gruber Ingeborg | 26 | 5/4 | 0 | 1 |
Santorina Georg | 14 | 4.E | Machacek Belinda | 16 | 1auf | 1 | 0 |
Sonntag, 25.6.2017, 13:40 Uhr
Mannschaft | Hc | Mannschaft | Hc | Erg | Pk | Pk | |
Team Backspin | A | Team Blackies | 3,5 | 8,5 | |||
|
V-K
|
Stopper Alfred Pickl Ernst |
7
|
wo | 0 | 1 | |
Butz Christian Schachinger Reinhold |
9
10
|
V-B
|
Pickl Ernst Waldenhofer Josef |
7
11
|
2auf | 0 | 1 |
Krenn Gerhard | 6 | 1.E | Pistorius Christo | 0 | 1auf | 1 | 0 |
Michlmair Peter | 9 | 2.E | Stopper Alfred | 4 | 4/3 | 0 | 1 |
Langwieser Karl Heinz | 9 | 3.E | Stopper Herbert | 5 | 2/1 | 0 | 1 |
Bayerstorfer Johannes | 7 | 4.E | Sihorsch Herbert | 9 | 4/3 | 0 | 1 |
B | |||||||
|
0 | V-K |
Machgraber Georg Rupitsch Peter |
20 | wo | 1 | 0 |
Manner Christian Fuchshuber Ilona |
16
18
|
V-B |
von Gimborn Rüdiger Atzmüller Hubert |
16
11
|
A/S | 0,5 | 0,5 |
Schachinger Christoph | 21 | 1.E | Freller Günther | 10 | 6/4 | 1 | 0 |
Staudinger Ewald | 19 | 2.E | Neckar Josef | 13 | 5/4 | 0 | 1 |
Gattringer Heinz | 14 | 3.E | Wurzenberger Helmut | 11 | 3/2 | 1 | 0 |
Gaugl Gerti | 19 | 4.E | Schroft Alfred | 13 | 1/0 | 0 | 1 |