7. Runde 2014,
Freitag, 18. Juli 2014
Mannschaft | Match | Mannschaft | Erg. | Pkt. | Pkt. |
Team Rookies | A | Team Amici | 4,5 | 4,5 | |
Oberlaber Ernst Cordella Simon |
V-Kl. |
Kastner Andy Kastner Hans |
1 auf | 1 | |
Kürner Harald | 1. Einzel | Huemer Alex | 7/6 | 1 | |
Rak Klaus | 2. Einzel | Narbeshuber Thomas | 2/1 | 1 | |
B | |||||
Satorina Georg Langwieser Karlheinz |
V-Kl. |
Beer Ranee Stütz Christian |
5/4 | 1 | |
Rak Andreas | 1. Einzel | Bauer Gertrude | 3/1 | 1 | |
Gaugl Herbert | 2. Einzel | Bayerstorfer Johannes | A/S | 0,5 | 0,5 |
C | |||||
Gayer Wolfgang Ehrensperger Dietmar |
V-Kl. |
Hanlon Barbara Hanlon Frank |
A/S | 0,5 | 0,5 |
Pichler Andreas | 1. Einzel | Kain Benny | A/S | 0,5 | 0,5 |
Oberlaber Karin | 2. Einzel | Ebner Manfred | 4/2 | 1 | |
7 Runde Team Rookies - Team Amici Spielbericht2014.xls (33 kB) |
Mannschaft | Match | Mannschaft | Erg. | Pkt. | Pkt. |
Team Blackies | A | Team Senior&ritas | 6 | 3 | |
Hofmann Hansjürgen Oberlaber Bernahrd |
V-Kl. |
Rafetseder Erwin Lehner Fritz |
1 | ||
Stopper Alfred | 1. Einzel | Mayrhofer Walter | 1 | ||
Mühlgrabner Gregor | 2. Einzel | Illmer Karl | 1 | ||
B | |||||
Wurzenberger Helmut Schroft Alfred |
V-Kl. |
Böhm Helga Böhm Franz |
0,5 | 0,5 | |
Gsöllpointner Gerry | 1. Einzel | Sihorsch Herbert | 0,5 | 0,5 | |
Irsiegler Walter | 2. Einzel | Schiffer Willi | 0,5 | 0,5 | |
C | |||||
Glaninger Günter Hoffmann Robert |
V-Kl. |
Tischberger Alfred Fritz Waltraud |
0,5 | 0,5 | |
Zilles Diethardt | 1. Einzel | Manias Reinhold | 0,5 | 0,5 | |
Necker Josef | 2. Einzel | Cerny Dana | 0,5 | 0,5 | |
7 Runde Team Blackies - Team Senior-ritas Spielbericht2014.xls |
Freitag, 25. Juli 2014
Mannschaft | Match | Mannschaft | Erg. | Pkt. | Pkt. |
Team OG´s | A | Team Young Stars | 6,5 | 2,5 | |
Obermayr Günter Sabanovic Nazim |
V-Kl. |
Reinbold Andreas Dopetsberger Michael |
A/S | 0,5 | 0,5 |
Beer Dominik | 1. Einzel | Schreiner Christoph | 2/1 | 1 | |
Klofterböck Patrik | 2. Einzel | Schaffelner Günter | 6/5 | 1 | |
B | |||||
Lettenmayr Ralf Gondosch Johann |
V-Kl. |
Zeilinger Peter Stieglecker Manuel |
3/2 | 1 | |
Hofstetter Dieter | 1. Einzel | Schlüsselbauer Michael | 2/1 | 1 | |
Meier Andreas | 2. Einzel | Maihofer Marco | 3/1 | 1 | |
C | |||||
Leutgeweger Ernst Jacobi Helmuth |
V-Kl. |
Deutsch Simon Zeilinger Michael |
7/6 | 1 | |
Stieglecker Wolfgang | 1. Einzel | Kehrer Paul | 2 auf | 1 | |
Mursch-Edlmayr Josef | 2. Einzel | Stadler Rainer | 5/4 | 1 | |
7 Runde Team OG´s - Team Young Stars Spielbericht2014.xls (33 kB) |
Spielfrei: Team Wirt im G´wölb