Gesamtscore Finale | |||||
Mannschaft | vs | Mannschaft | Erg. | Pkt. | Pkt. |
Team OG´s | Team Blackies | 10,5 | 7,5 |
Mannschaft | Match | Mannschaft | Erg. | Pkt. | Pkt. |
Team OG´s | A | Team Balckies | 4 | 2 | |
Beer Dominik Herzog Helmut |
V-Kl. |
Mörzinger Thomas Oberlaber Bernhard |
1 auf | 1 | |
Klofterböck Patrick Sabanovic Nazim |
V-Kl. | Spitzer Hermann Waldenhofer Josef |
1 auf | 1 | |
B | |||||
Meier Andreas Aigner Gerhard |
V-Kl. |
Neumüller Christian Gsöllpointner Gerry |
3/1 | 1 | |
Hofstetter Dieter Gondosch Johann |
V-Kl. | Hofmann Hans Jürgen Patzschle Michael |
4/2 | 1 | |
C | |||||
Jacobi Helmuth Pointner Gerhard |
V-Kl. |
Fellner Günter Zilles Diethardt |
1 auf | 1 | |
Stieglecker Wolfgang Mursch-Edlmayr Josef |
V-Kl. | Pickl Ernst Neckar Josef |
1 auf | 1 | |
Spielbericht-Platz 1-2-Finale V-Kl.2014.xls |
Sonntag 28.09.2014, Einzel
Mannschaft | Match | Mannschaft | Erg. | Pkt. | Pkt. |
Team Blackies | A | Team OG´s | 5,5 | 6,5 | |
Stopper Alfred | 1. Einzel | Beer Gerhard | 6/5 | 1 | |
Oberlaber Bernhard | 2. Einzel | Klofterböck Patrick | 4/3 | 1 | |
Mörzinger Thomas | 3. Einzel | Beer Dominik | 4/3 | 1 | |
Mühlgrabner Gregor | 4. Einzel | Obermayr Günter | A/S | 0,5 | 0,5 |
B | |||||
Neumüller Christian | 1. Einzel | Meier Andreas | 3/2 | 1 | |
Kroiss Uwe | 2. Einzel | Gondosch Johann | 4/2 | 1 | |
Hofmann Hansjürgen | 3. Einzel | Obermayr Niclas | 6/5 | 1 | |
Waldenhofer Josef | 4. Einel | Hofstetter Dieter | 5/31 | 1 | |
C | |||||
Pickl Ernst | 1. Einzel | Kowatsch Manfred | 6/4 | 1 | |
Freller Günther | 2. Einzel | Stieglecker Wolfgang | 1 auf | 1 | |
Machacek Gernot | 3. Einzel | Mursch-Edlmayr Josef | 3/2 | 1 | |
Weilguny Harald | 4. Einzel | Jacobi Helmuth | 6/4 | 1 | |
Spielbericht-Platz 1-2-Finale Einzel2014.xls |
Gesamtscore Spiel um Platz 3 und 4. | |||||
Mannschaft | vs | Mannschaft | Erg. | Pkt. | Pkt. |
Team Amicis | Team Armbrüster Young Stras | 12 | 6 |
Mannschaft | Match | Mannschaft | Erg. | Pkt. | Pkt. |
Team Amicis | A | Team Young Stars | 4 | 2 | |
Cordella Edith Krenn Gerhard |
V-Kl. |
Schütz Jonas Dopetsberger Michael |
2 auf | 1 | |
Narbeshuber Thomas Huemer Alex |
V-Kl. | 1 | |||
B | |||||
Beer Ranee Stütz Christian |
V-Kl. |
|
1 | ||
Fellner Reinhold Austerhuber Günter |
V-Kl. | Dopetsberger Martin Stadler Rainer |
A/S | 0,5 | 0,5 |
C | |||||
Hanlon Barbara Dirnberger Werner |
V-Kl. |
Armbrüster Jürgen Zeilinger Peter |
6/5 | 1 | |
Maureder Horst Ebner Manfred |
V-Kl. | Stieglecker Manuel Kehrer Paul |
A/S | 0,5 | 0,5 |
Spielbericht-Platz 3-4-Finale V-Kl.2014.xls |
Sonntag 28.09.2014, Einzel
Mannschaft | Match | Mannschaft | Erg. | Pkt. | Pkt. |
Team Amicis | A | Team Young Stars | 8 | 4 | |
Cordella Edith | 1. Einzel | Schütz Jonas | 6/5 | 1 | |
Krenn Gerhard | 2. Einzel | Höfler Thomas | 2/1 | 1 | |
Traska Philipp | 3. Einzel | Dopetsberger Michael | 2/1 | 1 | |
Kastner Andy | 4. Einzel | Schütz Rainer | 3/2 | 1 | |
B | |||||
Austerhuber Günter | 1. Einzel | Stieglecker Manuel | 4/3 | 1 | |
Beer Ranee | 2. Einzel | Schlüsslbauer Michael | 2/1 | 1 | |
Fellner Reinhold | 3. Einzel | Dopetsberger Martin | 4/3 | 1 | |
Stütz Christian | 4. Einel | Zeilinger Peter | 1 auf | 1 | |
C | |||||
Hanlon Frank | 1. Einzel | Armbrüster Jürgen | 6/5 | 1 | |
Starl Erwin | 2. Einzel | Keherer Paul | 2/1 | 1 | |
Maureder Horst | 3. Einzel | Stadler Rainer | 5/3 | 1 | |
Kain Benny | 4. Einzel | Schlüsslbauer Josef | 9/7 | 1 | |
Spielbericht-Platz 3-4-Finale Einzel2014.xls |
Gesamtscore Spiel um Platz 5 und 6. | |||||
Mannschaft | vs | Mannschaft | Erg. | Pkt. | Pkt. |
Team Senior&ritas | Team Rookies | 8,5 | 9,5 |
Mannschaft | Match | Mannschaft | Erg. | Pkt. | Pkt. |
Team Senior&ritas | A | Team Rookies | 3 | 3 | |
|
V-Kl. |
Rak Klaus Michlmaier Peter |
1 | ||
Illmer Karl Rafetseder Erwin |
V-Kl. | Oberlaber Ernst Langwieser Karlheinz |
4/3 | 1 | |
B | |||||
Sihorsch Herbert Mitterbauer Sabine |
V-Kl. |
Irger Markus Ehrensperger Dietmar |
4/3 | 1 | |
Böhm Franz Böhm Helga |
V-Kl. | Pichler Andreas Oberlaber Karin |
2/1 | 1 | |
C | |||||
Ghazwinian N. Draxler Anita |
V-Kl. |
Gayer Wolfgang Satorina Georg |
1 | ||
Moser Günter Fritz Waltraud |
V-Kl. | Schachinger Wiltrud Steczuk Walter |
1 | ||
Spielbericht-Platz5-6-Finale V-Kl.2014.xls |
Sonntag 28.09.2014, Einzel
Mannschaft | Match | Mannschaft | Erg. | Pkt. | Pkt. |
Team Senior&ritas | A | Team Rookies | 6,5 | 5,5 | |
Illmer Karl | 1. Einzel | Oberlaber Ernst | A/S | 0,5 | 0,5 |
Schiffer Willi | 2. Einzel | Rak Klaus | 5/3 | 1 | |
Sihorsch Herbert | 3. Einzel | Langwieser Karlheinz | 2/1 | 1 | |
Lehner Fritz | 4. Einzel | Michlmair Peter | 3/2 | 1 | |
B | |||||
Eichenauer Gerold | 1. Einzel | Steczuk Kevin | 1 auf | 1 | |
Lenzeder Manfred | 2. Einzel | Gaugl Herbert | 5/4 | 1 | |
Böhm Franz | 3. Einzel | Steczuk Walter | 8/7 | 1 | |
Böhm Helga | 4. Einel | Irger Markus | A/S | 0,5 | 0,5 |
C | |||||
Ghazwinian N. | 1. Einzel | Pichler Andreas | 7/6 | 1 | |
Draxler Anita | 2. Einzel | Oberlaber Karin | A/S | 0,5 | 0,5 |
Tischberger Ernst | 3. Einzel | Ehrensperger Dietmar | 1 auf | 1 | |
Cerny Dana | 4. Einzel | Gayer Wolfgang | 4/3 | 1 | |
Spielbericht-Platz 5-6-Finale Einzel2014.xls |
Platz 7. Wirt im G´wölb