Mannschaft | Hc | Mannschaft | Hc | Erg | Pk | Pk | |
Team OG´s | A | Team Greens | 8 | 4 | |||
Herzog Helmut Gondosch Johann |
8 |
V-K
|
Käferböck Michael Loibingdorfer Regina |
9
|
2/1 | 1 | 0 |
Samwald Jürgen Hofstetter Dieter |
8
8
|
V-B
|
Hofstetter Stefanie Riedl Ernst |
9
11
|
1/0 | 1 | 0 |
A | |||||||
Beer Gerhard | 8 | 1.E | Höpperger Dieter | 6 | 6/5 | 1 | 0 |
Klofterböck Patrick | 2 | 2.E | Austerhuber Günter | 10 | 7/6 | 1 | 0 |
Beer Dominik | 3 | 3.E | Cordella Edith | 5 | 4/3 | 1 | 0 |
Obermayr Günter | 7 | 4.E | Konicki Mario | 8 | 5/6 | 0 | 1 |
B | |||||||
Gloyer Andreas Roth Berthold |
17 | V-K |
Machacek Belinda Gruber Ingeborg |
22 | 7/6 | 1 | 0 |
Mauerbauer Alfred Felbermair Josef |
19
25
|
V-B |
Schipek Barbara Daninger Manuela |
13
18
|
2/1 | 0 | 1 |
B | |||||||
Mühleder Johannes | 11 | 1.E | Dirnberger Elisabeth | 11 | 3/2 | 1 | 0 |
Mursch-Edlmayr Josef | 13 | 2.E | Atzmüller Christian | 12 | 3/2 | 0 | 1 |
Großschartner Klaus | 13 | 3.E | Eiber-Schreiberhuber Herta | 19 | 3/2 | 1 | 0 |
Nocker Dietmar | 10 | 4.E | Hoogendam Christian | 27 | 5/6 | 0 | 1 |
Mannschaft | Hc | Mannschaft | Hc | Erg | Pk | Pk | |
Team Blackies | A | Team Golden Youngstars | 4 | 8 | |||
Mühlgrabner Gregor Irsigler Walter |
6 |
V-K
|
Kehrer Paul Schaffelner Christoph |
8 | 1/0 | 0 | 1 |
Illmer Karl Machacek Gernot |
5
10
|
V-B
|
Dopetsberger Michael 0 |
6
0
|
6/4 | 1 | 0 |
A | |||||||
Leutgeweger Ernst | 8 | 1.E | Schütz Jonas | 0 | 7/6 | 0 | 1 |
Pickl Ernst | 7 | 2.E | Schaffelner Günter | 3 | 3/4 | 0 | 1 |
Stopper Alfred | 5 | 3.E | Knall Niki | 4 | 6/4 | 0 | 1 |
Stopper Herbert | 4 | 4.E | Leber Josef | 5 | 6/4 | 0 | 1 |
B | |||||||
Mahringer Josef Schreiberhuber Ewald |
19 | V-K |
Fuchshumer Roland Zeilinger Katharina |
12 | 6/4 | 0 | 1 |
Zilles Diethard Glaninger Günter |
14
19
|
V-B |
Schlüsselbauer Michael Patzschke Michael |
10
11
|
2/1 | 0 | 1 |
B | |||||||
Freller Günther | 11 | 1.E | Maihofer Marco | 10 | 3/2 | 1 | 0 |
Wurzenberger Helmut | 12 | 2.E | Stadler Rainer | 10 | 3/2 | 0 | 1 |
Neckar Josef | 13 | 3.E | Markon Harald | 18 | 9/8 | 1 | 0 |
Atzmüller Hubert | 12 | 4.E | Schlüsselbauer Josef | 20 | 5/3 | 1 | 0 |
Mannschaft | Hc | Mannschaft | Hc | Erg | Pk | Pk | |
Team Red Hot Chillis | A | Team Backspin | 6,5 | 5,5 | |||
Rienhuber Johann Gaugl Herbert |
10 |
V-K
|
Traska Philipp Huemer Alex |
4 | 5/3 | 0 | 1 |
Lenzeder Manfred Hubert Werner |
10
11
|
V-B
|
Koblinger Gerhard Fellner Reinhold |
11
11
|
6/5 | 1 | 0 |
A | |||||||
Paul Bernhard | 11 | 1.E | Krenn Gerhard | 6 | 4/3 | 0 | 1 |
Hasler Marco | 8 | 2.E | Schachinger Reinhold | 9 | 6/5 | 1 | 0 |
Rak Klaus | 7 | 3.E | Scheibmayr Alois | 9 | 2/1 | 1 | 0 |
Putz Daniel | 7 | 4.E | Stütz Christian | 9 | 1/0 | 0 | 1 |
B | |||||||
Ehrensperger Dietmar Rak Elisabeth |
16 | V-K |
Fuchshuber Ilona Bauer Birgit |
23 | 4/2 | 1 | 0 |
Satorina Georg 0 |
13
0
|
V-B |
Gaugl Gerti Schachinger Christoph |
20
26
|
4/3 | 0 | 1 |
B | |||||||
Tischberger Alfred | 13 | 1.E | Gattringer Heinz | 14 | 2/0 | 0 | 1 |
Oberlaber Karin | 12 | 2.E | Knapp Burghard | 14 | 7/5 | 1 | 0 |
Hanlon Frank | 11 | 3.E | Manner Christian | 19 | 7/5 | 1 | 0 |
Ehrensperger Elke | 21 | 4.E | Staudinger Ewald | 21 | A/S | 0,5 | 0,5 |