4. Runde 2014,
Samstag, 31. Mai 2014
Mannschaft | Match | Mannschaft | Erg. | Pkt. | Pkt. |
Team OG`s | A | Team Wirt im G´wölb | 5,5 | 3,5 | |
Obermayr Günter Sabanovic Nazim |
V-Kl. |
Obermayr Jill Schnöll Peter |
A/S | 0,5 | 0,5 |
Beer Dominik | 1. Einzel | Stopper Herbert | A/S | 0,5 | 0,5 |
Klofterböck Patrik | 2. Einzel | Höpperger Dieter | A/S | 0,5 | 0,5 |
B | |||||
Lettenmayr Ralf Gondosch Johann |
V-Kl. |
Holzinger Herwig Dirnberger Elisabeth |
1 auf | 1 | |
Hofstetter Dieter | 1. Einzel | Atzmüller Christian | 5/3 | 1 | |
Meier andreas | 2. Einzel | Loibingdorfer Regina | 2/1 | 1 | |
C | |||||
Leutgeweger Ernst Kowatsch Manfred |
V-Kl. |
Steinheimer Robert Aigner Brigitte |
2/0 | 1 | |
Stieglecker Wolfgang | 1. Einzel | Adzamija Nermin | 1/0 | 1 | |
Jacobi Helmuth | 2. Einzel | Hofstetter Stefanie | 5/3 | 1 | |
4 Runde Team OG´s - Team Wirt im G´wölb Spielbericht2014.xls (33 kB) |
Mannschaft | Match | Mannschaft | Erg. | Pkt. | Pkt. |
Team Senior&ritas | A | Team Rookies | 5 | 4 | |
Illmer Karl Stepanek Thomas |
V-Kl. |
Oberlaber Ernst Fuchs Roland |
5/3 | 1 | |
Lehner Fritz | 1. Einzel | 1 | |||
Eichenauer Gerold | 2. Einzel | Cordella Simon | 1 auf | 1 | |
B | |||||
Böhm Franz Böhm Helga |
V-Kl. |
Langwieser Karlheinz Langwieser Patrick |
4/5 | 1 | |
Schiffer Willi | 1. Einzel | Gaugl Herbert | 6/5 | 1 | |
Sihorsch Herbert | 2. Einzel | Irger Markus | 3/1 | 1 | |
C | |||||
Lrnzeneder Manfred Fritz Waltraud |
V-Kl. |
Satorina Georg Ehrensperger Dietmar |
6/4 | 1 | |
Cerny Dana | 1. Einzel | Pichler Andreas | 2 auf | 1 | |
Manias Reinald | 2. Einzel | Oberlaber Karin | 3/2 | 1 | |
4 Runde Team Senior-ritas - Team Rookies Spielbericht2014.xls (33 kB) |
Mannschaft | Match | Mannschaft | Erg. | Pkt. | Pkt. |
Team Young Stars | A | Team Bleckies | 4 | 5 | |
Dopetsberger Michael Reinbold Andreas |
V-Kl. |
Mühlgrabner Gregor Spitzer Hermann |
A/S | 0,5 | 0,5 |
Schütz Jonas | 1. Einzel | Patzschke Roman | wo. | 1 | |
Schreiner Christoph | 2. Einzel | Mörzinger Thomas | A/S | 0,5 | 0,5 |
B | |||||
Dopetsberger Martin Heim Gregor |
V-Kl. |
Hofmann Hansjürgen Patzschke Michael |
1 | ||
Stadler Rainer | 1. Einzel | Neumüller Christian | 5/4 | 1 | |
Maihofer Marco | 2. Einzel | Waldenhofer Josef | 3/2 | 1 | |
C | |||||
Deutsch Simn Schlüsselbauer Josef |
V-Kl. |
Glaninger Günter Weilgny Harald |
8/7 | 1 | |
Stiegleckner Manuel | 1. Einzel | Freller Günter | 7/5 | 1 | |
Kehrer Paul | 2. Einzel | Wurzenberger Helmut | 3/1 | 1 | |
4 Runde Team Young Stars - Team Blackies Spielbericht2014.xls (33 kB) |
Spielfrei: Team Amici