5. Runde 2014,
Sontag, 29. Juni 2014
Mannschaft | Match | Mannschaft | Erg. | Pkt. | Pkt. |
Team OG´s | A | Team Senior&ritas | 4 | 5 | |
Sabanovic Nazim Beer Dominik |
V-Kl. |
Rafetseder Erwin Lehner Fritz |
3/2 | 1 | |
Klofterböck Patrick | 1. Einzel | Mayrhofer Walter | 2/1 | 1 | |
Schnöll Thomas | 2. Einzel | Illmer Karl | 2/1 | 1 | |
B | |||||
Mühleder Johannes Zisser Uwe |
V-Kl. |
Ghazwinian N. Manias Reinald |
5/3 | 1 | |
Hofstetter Dieter | 1. Einzel | Schiffer Willi | A/S | 0,5 | 0,5 |
Aigner Gerhard | 2. Einzel | Sihorsch Herbert | 5/4 | 1 | |
C | |||||
Scharinger Roland Jacobi Helmuth |
V-Kl. |
Lenzeneder Manfred Fritz Waltraud |
4/3 | 1 | |
Mursch-Edlmayr Josef | 1. Einzel | Tischberger Alfred | A/S | 0,5 | 0,5 |
Stieglecker Wolfgang | 2. Einzel | Cerny Dana | 3/2 | 1 | |
5 Runde Team OG´s - Team Senior-ritas Spielbericht2014.xls (33 kB) |
Mannschaft | Match | Mannschaft | Erg. | Pkt. | Pkt. |
Team Wirt im G´wölb | A | Team Rookies | 4,5 | 4,5 | |
Obermayr Jill Obermayr Natascha |
V-Kl. |
Langwieser Karlheinz Oberlaber Ernst |
1 auf | 1 | |
Schnöll Peter | 1. Einzel | Kürner Harald | 5/4 | 1 | |
Stopper Herbert | 2. Einzel | Rak Klaus | A/S | 0,5 | 0,5 |
B | |||||
Riedl Ernst Hofstetter Stefanie |
V-Kl. |
Steczuk Kevin Weichselbaumer Josef |
4/3 | 1 | |
Leeb Thomas | 1. Einzel | Steczuk Walter | 3/2 | 1 | |
Loibingdorfer Regina | 2. Einzel | Irger Markus | 3/2 | 1 | |
C | |||||
Wenschitz Helmut Hahn Christa |
V-Kl. |
Gayer Wolfgang Satorina Georg |
6/4 | 1 | |
Oberhumer Klaus | 1. Einzel | Oberlaber Karin | 3/2 | 1 | |
Trajceski Michael | 2. Einzel | Pichler Andreas | 5/4 | 1 | |
5 Runde Team Wirt im G´wölb - Team Rookies Spielbericht2014.xls (33 kB) |
Mannschaft | Match | Mannschaft | Erg. | Pkt. | Pkt. |
Team Blackies | A | Team Amici | 4,5 | 4,5 | |
Mühlgrabner Gregor Neumüller Christian |
V-Kl. |
Cordella Edith Narbeshuber Thomas |
2 auf | 1 | |
Oberlaber Bernhard | 1. Einzel | Kastner Andy | 3/2 | 1 | |
Stopper Alfred | 2. Einzel | Krenn Gerhard | 2/1 | 1 | |
B | |||||
Machacek Gernot Waldenhofer Josef |
V-Kl. |
Bauer Gertrude Fellner Reinhold |
3/1 | 1 | |
Kroiss Uwe | 1. Einzel | Glasner Christa | 3/2 | 1 | |
Hofmann Hansjürgen | 2. Einzel | Scheibmar Alois | 3/1 | 1 | |
C | |||||
Neckar Josef Weiguny Harald |
V-Kl. |
Maureder Horst Kain Benny |
A/S | 0,5 | 0,5 |
Pickl Ernst | 1. Einzel | Starl Erwin | 3/2 | 1 | |
Freller Günter | 2. Einzel | Hanlon Frank | 1 auf | ||
5 Runde Team Blackies - Team Amici Spielbericht2014.xls (33 kB) |
Spielfrei: Team Young Stars